Резултати од завршениот турнир во Бразилска Џиу Џица

477

Официјални резултати од вчерашниот турнир во бразилска џиу џица:

1

Team competition results:

1. The Strongest & Roots BJJ with………………170  points

2. Ipon with……………………………………….47 points

3. BJJ Caminho…………………………………..31 points

4. “Zerjal”…………………………………………30 points

5. Twisted JJ………………………………………23 points

6. “RIO Grappling”……………………………….17 points

7. “Tirana MMA Center”………………………….11 points

8. “Zenit”…………………………………………..6 points

8. “Mata Leao ATM BJJ Montenegro”……………6 points

9. “Carlos Maia Macedonia”………………………4 points

10. “Equipe Fabricio”……………………………..3 points

10. “GFT Munich”…………………………………3 points

11. “Alliance”………………………………………1 points

 

Female category – 60 kg.

1. Menka Stojanoska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Katerina Nikolovska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Dijana Bozinovska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Albiona Agoli – Tirana MMA Center.

Female category + 60 kg.

1. Selma Biberovik – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Martina Petreska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Katerina Atanasoska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Almina Totich – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

Super fight

1. Milovan Janjic (purple belt – 94 kg.) – “BJJ Caminho”;

2. Marko Jokmanovikc (brown belt – 70 kg.) – “Mata Leao ATM BJJ Montenegro”

Purple belt category – 76 kg.

1. Borislav Kirilov – “Twisted JJ”;

2. Julian Maloku – “Tirana MMA Center”;

3. Muhamed Cevahir – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Gert Kocani – “Tirana MMA Center”.

Purple belt category – 82.3 kg.

1. Danilo Bakic – “Zerjal”;

2. Ahmet Fedai – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Luka Vujovic – “Equipe Fabricio”.

Blue belt category – 64 kg.

1. Kristian Vachkov – “IPON”;

2. Aleksandar Zatkoski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Levrjon Nurkaj – “Tirana MMA Center”.

Blue belt category – 70 kg.

1. Denis Teylov – “IPON”;

2. Martin Yordanov – “IPON”;

3. Dimitrije Antic – “Alliance”.

Blue belt category – 76 kg.

1. Bojan Dikov – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Simeon Batalov – “IPON”;

3. Emil Kadakevliev – “Twisted JJ”;

3. Sava Nedeljkovic – “BJJ Caminho”.

Blue belt category – 82.3 kg.

1. Branko Simonovic – “Zerjal”;

2. Aleksandar Stojicic – “RIO Grappling Nis”;

3. Aleksandar Jakimovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Besfor Dorezi – “Tirana MMA Center”.

Blue belt category – 88.3 kg.

1. Igor Rakocevic – “Zerjal”;

2. Radoslav Kovachev – “IPON”;

3. Marko Andjelkovic – “RIO Grappling Nis”;

3. Vladimir Velickov – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

Blue belt category – 94.3 kg.

1. Ivo Dimitrov – “Twisted JJ”;

2. Vasul Nuchev – “IPON”;

3. Sinisa Stojanoski – “Carlos Maia Macedonia”;

3. Goce Todorovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

Blue belt category – 100.5 kg.

1. Nikola Milovanovic – “BJJ Caminho”;

2. Bruno Xhaferaj – “Tirana MMA Center”.

White belt category – 70 kg.

1. Nenad Ristevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Martina Stefanovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Georgi Mladenov – “Zenit”;

3. Vuk Vidojevic – “RIO Grappling Beograd”.

White belt category – 76 kg.

1. Stefan Pecevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Marko Popovik – “Mata Leao ATM BJJ Montenegro”;

3. Filip Ilievski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Petar Arshinkov – “Twisted JJ”.

White belt category – 82.3 kg.

1. Blagoja Trajcevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Ivan Vrstovshek – “Zerjal”;

3. Mario Kirilov – “IPON”;

3. Dusan Lalic – “RIO Grappling Nis”.

White belt category – 88.3 kg.

1. Andrej Petrushevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Vasko Denoski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Aleksandar Smilevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Martin Stojanov – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

White belt category – 94.3 kg.

1. Petar Stanojevik – “RIO Grappling Nis”;

2. Nebojsha Apostolovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Jane Stefanovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Sasho Nicheski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

White belt category – 100.5 kg.

1. Ilija Cvetkovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Trajan Miloshevski – “Carlos Maia Macedonia”;

3. Nenad Djuric – “RIO Grappling Nis”.

White belt category + 100.5 kg.

1. Dejan Simonovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Dimitar Siljanovski – “GFT Munich”;

3. Almedin Kolashinac – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

White & Blue belt (under 18) – 64 kg.

1. Nikola Kostadinovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Mihail Nikolov – “IPON”;

3. Leonid Todorov – “Zenit”;

3. Teodor Todorov – “Zenit”.

White & Blue belt categoru (under 18) – 75 kg.

1. Martin Petrov – “IPON”;

2. Vahan Petev – “Twisted JJ”;

3. Gabriel Cvetanov – “Zenit”;

3. Ilija Spaseski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

White & Blue category (under 18) – 90 kg.

1. Kristian Nikolov – “IPON”;

2. Vladimir Vecev – “IPON”;

3. Klajdi Arqimandriti – “Tirana MMA Center”;

3. Ilija Ignjatovic – “RIO Grappling Nis”.

White & Blue category (under 18) + 90 kg.

1. Stefan Velkovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Joan Blagoev – “Zenit”.

Female absolute category

1. Menka Stojanoska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Selma Biberovik – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Martina Petreska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

4. Dijana Bozinovska – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

Purple belt absolute category

1. Ahmet Fedai – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Milovan Janjic – “BJJ Caminho”.

Blue belt absolute category

1. Nikola Milovanovic – “BJJ Caminho”;

2. Goce Todorovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Aleksandar Jakimovski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Kristian  Vachkov – “IPON”.

White belt absolute category

1. Stefan Pecevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

2. Petar Arshinkov – “Twisted JJ”

3. Martin Stojanov – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;

3. Nenad Ristevski – “The Strongest & ROOTS BJJ Macedonia”;