Официјални резултати – V ДРЖАВНО ПРВЕНСТВО ВО БЏЏ – НО ГИ одржано овој викенд во Прилеп

686

ТИМСКО НАТПРЕВАРУВАЊЕ:

  1. Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ – Скопје…………164 поени
  2. Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид……………43 поени
  3. Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Прилеп………….27 поени
  4. Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Куманово……….22 поени
  5. Д’Стронгест Аеродром……………………..13 поени
  6. Рутс БЏЏ Центар …………………………….13 поени
  7. Будо Велес………………………………………7 поени

Деца -14

1.Антонио Трпевски -Рутс БЏЏ центар

2.Вања Милевски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Алдин Лековиќ – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Петар Петровски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

Деца-14

1.Дамјан Петров – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

2.Марко Панчевски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Томи Блажевски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Дарко Ангелов – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

Деца-14

1.Марко Петровски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

2.Давор Метовиќ – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

  1. Даријан Славковски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

3.Едвуд Демировски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

Деца-14

1.Марко Ристовски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

2.Никола Мојсовски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Стефан Ристовски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Христијан Маркоски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

Деца-14

  1. Онур Рушид – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Марко Митиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Дин Радончиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Антонио Ивковиќ – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

Деца-14

  1. Никола Симоновски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Никола Цветановски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Христијан Чолески – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  4. Марко Трпески – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

Девојчиња -14

  1. Даниела Алексовска – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Мирела Изберовиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Ива Богдановска – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  4. Викторија Славковска – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

Девојки +18 (категорија +60)

  1. Надежда Василевска – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Менка Стојановска – Рутс БЏЏ центар
  3. Ева Илиевска – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

-18 машки 51,50 – 56,50

  1. Андреј Стојановски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Куманово
  2. Никола Цветковски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Куманово
  3. Ален Шабовиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

-18 машки 61,50 – 66, 50

  1. Стефан Сталески – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Прилеп
  2. Дамјан Милошевски – Будо Велес
  3. Александар Марковски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

3.Кристијан Стојчев – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

-18 машки 66,5 – 76,5

  1. Христијан Тасески – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Прилеп
  2. Севим Латифов – Будо Велес
  3. Бојан Манчевски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  4. Христијан Трифуновски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

-18 машки 76,5 – 81,5

  1. Тарик Ахматовиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Мартин Николов – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Прилеп
  3. Давид Коцев – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

-18 машки 81,5 – 86,5

  1. Никола Протуѓеров – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  2. Бојан Митковски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Јовица Станчев – Будо Велес
  4. Марио Станојковиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Куманово

-18 машки +86,5

  1. Прохор Зафировски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Давид Шапуриќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Прилеп
  3. Матеј Велиновски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

+18 машки 55,50 – 61,50

  1. Димитар Рајчиноски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Никола Димитриев – Д’Стронгест Аеродром
  3. Стефан Додевски – Д’Стронгест Аеродром

3.Антонио Дамјановски – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

+18 машки 61,5 – 67,5

  1. Горан Крстаноски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Теодор Стојковски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Михаил Поповиќ – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  4. Мартин Димитровски – Будо Велес

+18 машки 67,5 – 73,5

1.Стефан Лучиќ – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Куманово

  1. Игор Велески – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Прилеп

+18 машки 73,5 – 79,5

  1. Бојан Шаламанов – Д’Стронгест Аеродром
  2. Мартин Стојановски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Никола Стојкоски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  4. Стојан Спасов – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

+18 машки 79,5 – 85,5

  1. Илија Аврамовски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  2. Мирче Вељаноски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  3. Виктор Лазов – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје

+18 машки 85,5 – 97,5

  1. Пеце Нешковски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Мартин Ставревски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  3. Христијан Ристовски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

+18 машки +97,5

1.Игор Михали – Д’Стронгест  Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

  1. Стефан Костоски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид

Напредни

  1. Стефан Пецевски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Скопје
  2. Ненад Ристевски – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  3. Илија Спасески – Д’Стронгест Рутс БЏЏ Охрид
  4. Стефан Митров – Рутс Бџџ центар